38.3 C
Abomey, Bénin

Philo III

Promotion Sainte Thérèse de l'Enfant-Jésus 2020-2023

NOMS ET PRENOMS DIOCESES PAROISSES
                1. ADAGOUN A. Joseph Cotonou St Antoine de Padoue de Cocotomey
                2. ADIHOU Bertrand Abomey St Michel de Djègbé
                3. ADJAHOUISSO Deo-Gracias L. H. Cotonou Saint Joseph de Gbodjè
                4. AGBALOU Emmanuel Roméo G. Cotonou St Daniel Comboni Womey Sodo
                5. AGBI Yaovi Valère Cotonou Sts Pierre et Paul de Agla
                6. AGBODODA M. Thierry Abomey St Charbel d’Avokanzoun
                7. AHEYONOU Gildas Abomey
                8. AHOUADI Constant Porto-Novo St Paul de Kraké-Plage
                9. AHOUANDJINOU Mahulé. Hospice Cotonou N.D. du Rosaire de  Agassa-Godomey
              10. AHOUNOU Prudence Cotonou Sacré-Cœur  de Akpakpa
              11. ALOCHEKPA Perez Cotonou Marie Auxiliatrice de Mènontin
              12. AMAGNON Jeff Colby Alex Cotonou Ste Famille de Djidjè
              13. AMOUSSOU Etienne Cotonou N. D. de la Visitation de Gbèdagba
              14. ANAGONOU Yémalin Eric Cotonou St Paul de Tangbo
              15. ANANI Hugues Léopardi Lokossa ND de l’Immaculée Conception  de Azovè
              16. ANANI Romuald Martin Cotonou St Joseph de Gbodjè
              17. ANIFA Akuété Daniel Lokossa St Ambroise d’Akodéha
              18. ANOUMOU Romuald Cotonou St Jude Thaddée de Zoungoudo
              19. ASSOGBA K. Simon Ludovic Cotonou Saint Michel de Godomey- Togoudo
              20. ATCHOKOSSI B. Jean- Baptiste Cotonou St Michel de Godomey-Togoudo
              21. ATOUKOU Jean- Pierre Cotonou St Paul de Tangbo
              22. AYENA Charles Cotonou Ste Trinité de la Zopah
              23. BAGAN Borel Balzac Dassa-Zoumé St Jean-Marie Vianey  de Savè
              24. BALOGOUN Armand Dassa-Zoumé St Joseph de Glazoué
              25. BOCCO DAGOUN Togninou Monestier Antonio Abomey St François d’Assise de Bohicon
              26. CAPO- CHICHI Jean- Paul Cotonou St Daniel Comboni de Womey-Sodo
              27. DAGA Tranquilin      SMA St Antoine de Padoue de Houègbo
              28. DAGBA Dègla Maxime Cotonou St Antoine de Padoue Cocotomey
              29. DAGBEWATO Casimir Cotonou Basilique de Ouidah
              30. DAKIN Wilfried Abomey N.D.L. de Covè
              31. DANDE Martial Cotonou St Antoine de Cocotomey
              32. DEDEHOU Prixillien Jaurès Porto-Novo St Hubert Missérété
              33. DEDO Godson Abomey St Lucien Ahouaga d’Abomey
              34. DEGBOE C. Emmanuel Lokossa Sacré-Cœur de Lobogo
              35. DEGILA Akpédjé Sinclair Cotonou St Paul de Tangbo
              36. DJEKPON Ulrich martin Géraud Abomey Ste Trinité de Nadota
              37. DJOGBE Jésugo Anselme Porto-Novo Ste Anne de Agbalilamè
              38. DJOGBENOU Guillaume Ulysse Porto-Novo St François de Sales de Akonaboè
              39. DOGO AKPO Jean N’Dali St Padre Pio de Bori
              40. DOSSOU-SOGNON Alain Cotonou St Jean-Eudes de Atrokpocodji
              41. EGLOZOUN Biowa William Fortuné Abomey NDA de Lokozoun
              42. FADE Julien Lucien       SMA Ste Thérèse de l’Enfant Jésus de Agbon
              43. FADEI Etienne Phinée Porto-Novo St Paul de Dowa
              44. FADONOUGBO Arsène Abomey N. D. du St Rosaire d’Agonvè-Houély
              45. GANDAHO Crépin Porto-Novo
              46. GANDONOU Gilles Cotonou Sts Pierre et Paul de Yénawa
              47. GOUDJO Vivien Sergio K. Cotonou Bon Pasteur de Cadjehoun
              48. GOUNOU N’GOBI Romain Kandi St André de Sori
              49. GUEDJO Uriel Abomey St Vincent de Paul de Za-Davègo
              50. GUIVI Hermas Auréole Lokossa Ste M. M. D d’Adjakomey
              51. HAGBOZOUNDE Aristide Abomey N. D. du Sacré-Cœur Djodigon
              52. HOUANGNIN Gabin Cotonou Basilique de Ouidah
              53. HOUNDONOUGBO Ephrem Dassa-Zoumè N.D. de l’Assomption de Savalou
              54. HOUNKPONOU Jean-François Cotonou Sts Pierre et Paul de Agla
              55. HOUNYE Désiré Porto-Novo St Bernard de Malanhoui
              56. KANHONOU Fabrice Romuald Abomey St Joseph de Avogbanan
              57. KEKE Jean-Claude Julien Enagnon Cotonou St Antoine de Padoue Calavi
              58. KIKI Achille Cotonou St Martin de Tours de Akpakpa
              59. KINKPON AGBO Ariel Hugues Sènanlidé Abomey St Vincent de Paul de Davègo
              60. KOCHOFA Ogbantchayé Samson Dassa-Zoumè N-D de Fourvière de Dassa
              61. KODJA Hinnouho Marcelin Porto-Novo Sts Martyrs de l’Ouganda de Tokpota
              62. KOLIKI Mahuwa Henri Cotonou St Antoine de Padoue  de Dékanmey
              63. KOSSOU Toussaint Porto-Novo St Vincent de Tchaada
              64. KOTOUNOU Mahouton Delphin-Valyd Porto-Novo St Michel d’Avrankou
              65. KOUKPESSO Claver Yves Patrick Cotonou St Martin de Tours de Ouèdo-Adjagbo
              66. KOUKPOLIYI Germain Porto-Novo Ste Claire de Pobè
              67. LANTEFO Francisco Cotonou Ste Géneviève de Pahou
              68. LAWSON Christophe Latévi Cotonou St Michel de Gbéto cotonou
              69. MASSEDE Amègnigan Samuel Cotonou St Benoît de womey
              70. MEGONOU Viako Habib Porto-Novo Sacré-Cœur de Ouinlinda
              71. MEVOGBEDE Mahoudo Bruno Porto-Novo Ascension de Sado
              72. MONLADE Bertin Cotonou Sacré-Cœur d’Akpakpa
              73. NOUHOLIDJI Bienvenu Cotonou St Louis de Gbèdégbé
              74. NOUKOUDODJI Martel Credos Missimahou Cotonou St Jean-Baptiste de Cotonou
              75. ODJOUBANIRE Babayodé Kariré Hippolyte Porto-Novo St Joseph Artisan de Yako
              76. OGOUNGBE Urbain Dassa-Zoumé St Joseph de Glazoué
              77. OKE Boris Sonagnon Porto-Novo St Bernard de Malanhoui
              78. OLODO Mario Dassa-zoumé St Antoine de Glazoué
              79. SALIGA Boni Joseph N’Dali St Marc de N’Dali
              80. SEHOUE Sourou Jean-Baptiste Abomey St François d’Assise de covè
              81. SEMSSA Akowanou Enagnon Louis Porto-Novo St Paul de Dowa
              82. SIMAHO Sèmèvo Roland Cotonou Ste Thérèse de l’Enfant Jésus de Adjagbo
              83. SOUNOUVOU Christian Cotonou Ste Cécile de Cotonou
              84. TABE Noël N’Dali St Padre Pio de Bori
              85. TCHOUKOUTE Abraham Cotonou Ste Cécile de Cotonou
              86. TIKO H. Y. Freddy Porto-Novo Ste Anne  de Agbalilamè
              87. TITO ToudonouTalimas Sergius Cotonou St Martin de  de Akpakpa
              88. TODEGNON Jonas Joseph Cotonou St Jude Thaddée de Zoungoudo
              89. ZOUNGNON Djidjoho Aimé Cotonou Sts Pierre et Paul de Yénawa

Aucun article à afficher