28.4 C
Abomey, Bénin

Philo I

 

Promotion Saint Jean-Paul II  2021-2024

 
NOM ET PRENOMS      DIOCESE PAROISSE
1. ADA DJEBOU Roland Dassa-Zoumé St Joseph de Ouèssè-Wogoudo
2.        ADAGBA C. M. Sylvain Lokossa N. D. de la Divine Miséricorde de Comè
3. ADJAKOUN Grégoire Dassa-Zoumé St Jean-Paul II de Dassa
4. AFFETO Cédric Dassa-Zoumé Sacré-Cœur de Dassa
5. AGASSOUSSI Pio Dacheton Clinton Cotonou Saint Joseph d’Agbato
6. AHLONSOU Hyppolite Cotonou St Joseph de Glo-Yèkon
7. AKAKPOVI Kocouvi Patrice Geofroy Horémas Cotonou Notre Dame du Rosaire de Agassa-Godomey
8. AKPA Etienne Cotonou Marie-Auxiliatrice de Mènontin
9. AKPO Ghislain Dassa-Zoumé Cathédrale Notre Dame de Fourvière de Dassa
10. AMOUSSOU Justin Dassa-Zounmé St Paul d’Agoua
11. AMOUSSOU Rodolpho Cotonou St Pierre de Tokan
12. APOVO Charles Cotonou St Michel de Gbéto
13. AVOCEVOU Sègbégnon Christian Cotonou Saints Pierre de Yénawa
14. BIAOU Emérique Espéra N’Dali Cathédrale St Marc de N’Dali
15. CAPO Paterne Cotonou Marie Auxiliatrice de Mènontin
16. DAGBA Cyrus Cotonou St Paul de Adjarra-Adovié
17. DAWE Landry Abomey Notre Dame du Sacré-Cœur de SETTO
18. DEBLEO Georges Cotonou Ste Thérèse de l’enfant Jésus de Godomey
19. DEHOUMON Vignon Ghislain Porto-Novo St Antoine de Padoue d’Ekpè
20. DONOU Houénoussou Phillipénénio               Cotonou Ste Famille de Tankpè / Calavi
21. DOSSOU Paul N’Dali Cathédrale ST Marc de N’Dali
22. DOSSOU-YOVO  Gratien Cotonou St Benoît de Womey
23. DOZOUHEKPON Jaurès Porto-Novo St Michel de Gouako-Kotoclomè
24. FONTECLOUNON W. Rodrigue Cotonou St Michel de Gbéto
25. GANGBESSO Cédric Ozias Cotonou St Luc de Yénadjro
26. GODJEHO Golones Dosssa Ma Préférence Brejner Cotonou St Joseph de Gbojè
27. GOSSOU Mathias Lokossa St Esprit de Zoungbo
28. HONNON Yénoukoumé Victorin Abomey St Paul de Ouinhi
29. HOTEGNI Marcellin Porto-Novo St Bernard de Malanhoui
30. HOUEDE Fiacre Vianey Sokèmi Cotonou St Paul de Zogbadjè
31. HOUNGBEDE Herman Cotonou St Gabriel de Cococodji
32. HOUNGNON Ezin Rufin Dassa-Zoumé Ste Thérèse de l’enfant Jésus de Agbon
33. HOUNMENOU Hardy Rokos Kelleck Cotonou St Martin de Tours de Akpakpa
34. HOUSSOU Marc Porto-Novo St Antoine de Padoue d’IGOLO
35. KAGBOTEMI Stéphane Abomey Ste Marie-Madeleine de Ouassougon
36. KAKPO Aristide Cotonou St Jean-Baptiste de Sèdjè-Dénou
37. KAMI Idoh Abanigbé Patient Cotonou Ste Thérèse d’Avila de Gankon
38. KANKOLI Déo-Gratias Lokossa Notre Dame de l’Immaculée Conception de Azovè
39. KOUTA Carlos Dassa-Zoumé Ste Thérèse de l’Enfant Jésus d’Agbon
40. LAWIN Oscar Dassa-Zoumé St Joseph de Glazoué
41. LOKOSSOU Pio Cotonou St Martin de Suru-Léré
42. NOBIME Fortuné Cotonou Marie Auxiliatrice de Mènontin
43. OGOUNGBE Dossou Landry Dassa-Zoumé St Joseph de Glazoué
44. OKAMBAWA Guy Martin Dassa-Zoumé S5t Joseph de Glazoué
45. OYEDOKOU E. A. Lionel Quentin Porto-Novo St Joseph de Sèmè-Podji
46. SOSSOU William Cotonou Sts Pierre et Paul d’Agla
47. TAO Julien Porto-Novo Cœur immaculé de Marie d’Ita-Djèbou
48. TOKPOMONHOUN Romaric Cotonou Sacré-Cœur de Akpakpa
49. TOSSOU Serge Cotonou St Martin de Tours de Suru-Léré
50. YENOUKOUNMÈ Emmanuel Cotonou St Michel de Godomey-Togoudo
51. YETIN Charbel N’Dali Cathédrale St Marc
52. ZANNOU Raphaël Porto-Novo Notre dame de Lourdes d’Atchoukpa

Aucun article à afficher