22.7 C
Abomey, Bénin

Philo I

Promotion ND Immaculée Conception  2022-2025

N° NOMS ET PRENOMS DIOCESES PAROISSES
         1.  ACAKPO Charlie-Ermel Kouessi Cotonou St Jean de la Croix Kpodji-Les-Monts
         2.  ADASSIN AZOHOU Gaston Maxime Abomey St Christophe d’Agbangnizoun
         3. ADJE Sébastien Dassa-Zoumè St Augustin d’Ikemon
         4.  ADJIBI A. Florian Jordy Cotonou St Michel Togoudo
         5.  AFFO Eustache Dassa-Zoumè Sacré Cœur Pira
         6.  AGBAHOLOU Sourou Grâce de Dieu Cotonou Marie Auxiliatrice Mênontin
         7.  AGBAMOU Sènakpon Alexandre Cotonou St Jean l’Evangéliste de Zinvié
         8.  AGBOSSAGA  Noël Abomey Notre Dame de l’Assomption de  Lokozoun
         9.  AGOSSOU T. B. Junior Porto-Novo Saint Antoine de Padoue de Dèkin-Afio
       10.  AHONAKO T. Guy Dassa-Zoumè Notre Dame de Toutes Grâces de Paouignan
       11.  AÏHOU Didier Abomey St André Dénou Lissezin
       12.  AÏZANNON Fréjus Dassa-Zoumè Notre Dame de l’Assomption de  Savalou
       13.  AKOMAGNI C. Malthus Dassa-Zoumè Ste Bernadette Soubirous de Koko
       14.  ALODEME S. Eméric C. Cotonou St Michel de Houèto
       15. AMOUSSOU Emmanuel SMA
       16.  AMOUSSOU Gaston Cotonou Ste Famille de Tankpè
       17.  ASSOGBA S. I. Stanislas Porto-Novo Sts Pierre et Paul Sèkandji
       18.  ATINDAFOKOU M. Pierre Porto-Novo Ascension du Seigneur de Sado
       19.  ATTODJINOU Alexis Porto-Novo St Bernard de Malanhoui
       20.  AVIANSOU Romaric Cotonou Sts Pierre et Paul Agla
       21.  AWAKA Yegbanmey José Fabrice Abomey St François d’Assise de Bohicon
       22.  AYIWAHOUN C. Frédéric Lokossa Ste Anne de Guézin
       23.  BABADJIHOU C. Jaurès Dassa-Zoumè St Joseph de Glazoué
       24.  BIBI François Xavier E. Kandi Ste Thérèse de Sonsoro
       25. BIO DOGO Marc   SMA
       26.  BOCCO Vianey G. Porto-Novo Notre Dame de Lourdes de Dangbo
       27.  BOURANDI Bruno N’dali Notre Dame de Toutes Joies de Guinagourou
       28.  CODJO M. Virgile Porto-Novo St Pierre et St Paul de Kandévié
       29.  DAGASSA Jean-Marie C. I. O. Porto-Novo Sacré Cœur de Wadon
       30.  DASSI Armel Oluwachegou Dassa-Zoumè St Joseph de Glazoué
       31.  DOSSA Oscar Cédric K. Cotonou St Joseph Dèkoungbé
       32.  DOSSOU-YOVO Michaèl Dassa-Zoumè St Pierre de Kpataba
       33. DOVENON Alban   SMA
       34. EDOUN Monel   SMA
       35.  GANDONOU Martinien Donadoni S. Cotonou Sacré Cœur d’Akpakpa
       36.  GBEDOLO Juvelino Dassa-Zoumè St Pierre de Kpataba
       37.  GBINHOUE Fréjus M. Cotonou Notre Dame de I’ Immaculée Conception de Tori-gare
       38.  GNANGUENON Algor Cyrus Cotonou Ste Thérèse  de l’Enfant Jésus et de la Ste Face Adjagbo
       39.  HEDJE Armand Abomey St Michel de Kpozoun
       40.  HESSOU Elisée Abomey St François d’Assise de Covè
       41.  HESSOUNDE Morel N’dali St André d’Ina
       42.  HODONOU Y. Patrice Cotonou Ste Famille de Tankpè
       43.  HODEHOU N. Alexandre Porto-Novo St Michel Kétonou
       44.  HOUNSA H.B.Boris Porto-Novo St Joseph de Hondji
       45.  HOUNTY Kocou Kévin Lokossa Ste Thérèse de l’Enfant Jésus de Djanglanmey
       46.  KIKI Steeve Ulrich Enagnon Cotonou St Joseph de Glo Yèkon
       47.  KOGO Onésime Dassa-Zoumè Bon Pasteur de Tchétti
       48. KORA CHABI Nicolas   SMA
       49. KOSSOU Israël Dassa-Zoumè Notre-Dame de toutes les grâces Paouignan
       50.  KOTO Flavien Abomey St Joseph d’Adingnigon
       51. KOUTON Julien   SMA
       52.  KPEGOUTON S. Jaures T. Cotonou St Pierre Claver de Hêvié Djèganto
       53.  KPOGLE HAOUNDO Roméo Nestor Cotonou Notre Dame de la Visitation de Gbèdagba
       54.  KPOTON Minonsin Thibaut Porto-Novo Notre Dame de l’Assomption de Vakon
       55.  LINO Josias Oluwa Tobi Cotonou St Joseph de Glo-Yèkon
       56.  MEDETADJI Raymond Cotonou St Pierre de Tokan
       57.  NAMBAGBESSI René N’dali St Marc (Cathédrale)
       58.  NOUKPO Ursin B. Cotonou Notre Dame de I ’Immaculée Conception de Tori-gare
       59.  OBOE Gaston Cotonou St Joseph de Gbodjè
       60.  ORE K. Hermann Dassa-Zoumè Notre Dame de Fourvière de Dassa
       61.  OREKAN O. A. François d’Assise Abomey St François d’Assise de Covè
       62.  SADONOU Damien Cotonou St François Xavier de Sékou
       63.  SENON Gilles Raoul Abomey Ste Marguerite Marie Alacoque de Saclo
       64.  SODJINOU G. A. Elisée Porto-Novo Notre Dame de Lourdes de  Dangbo
       65.  SOSSOU Abraham Larisse. Lokossa Ste Catherine de Sienne d’Agnivèdji
       66.  SOSSOU J. Franck Cotonou St Antoine de Padoue de Houègbo
       67.  TANKPINOU K. Olivier Cotonou Sacré Cœur d’Akpakpa
       68. TCHEDE Jules Dassa-Zoumè St Etienne de Gomé
       69.  TCHIKE Mathieu Lokossa St Jean Baptiste de Dogbo
       70.  TOGBE C. Fidèle Cotonou St Pierre-Claver Koundokpoé
       71.  VIKPOESSA Crespin Sègbégnon Porto-Novo Ste Famille d’Adjarra
       72.  YOCLOUNON Géraud M. Cotonou St Joseph de Gbodjè
       73.  ZANMENOU Mahoussou Bertrand Cotonou Notre Dame de l’Immaculée Conception  d’Akassato
       74.  ZINSOU Guy Angelo Sèwèdo Porto-Novo St Jean-Marie Vianney de Sota-Agboto

Aucun article à afficher