27.5 C
Abomey, Bénin

Philo I

 

Promotion Saint Jean-Paul II  2021-2024

 
NOM ET PRENOMS      DIOCESE PAROISSE
1. ADA DJEBOU Roland Dassa-Zoumé St Joseph de Ouèssè-Wogoudo
2.        ADAGBA C. M. Sylvain Lokossa N. D. de la Divine Miséricorde de Comè
3. ADJAKOUN Grégoire Dassa-Zoumé St Jean-Paul II de Dassa
4. AFFETO Cédric Dassa-Zoumé Sacré-Cœur de Dassa
5. AGASSOUSSI Pio Dacheton Clinton Cotonou Saint Joseph d’Agbato
6. AHLONSOU Hyppolite Cotonou St Joseph de Glo-Yèkon
7. AKAKPOVI Kocouvi Patrice Geofroy Horémas Cotonou Notre Dame du Rosaire de Agassa-Godomey
8. AKPA Etienne Cotonou Marie-Auxiliatrice de Mènontin
9. AKPO Ghislain Dassa-Zoumé Cathédrale Notre Dame de Fourvière de Dassa
10. AMOUSSOU Justin Dassa-Zounmé St Paul d’Agoua
11. AMOUSSOU Rodolpho Cotonou St Pierre de Tokan
12. APOVO Charles Cotonou St Michel de Gbéto
13. AVOCEVOU Sègbégnon Christian Cotonou Saints Pierre de Yénawa
14. BIAOU Emérique Espéra N’Dali Cathédrale St Marc de N’Dali
15. CAPO Paterne Cotonou Marie Auxiliatrice de Mènontin
16. DAGBA Cyrus Cotonou St Paul de Adjarra-Adovié
17. DAWE Landry Abomey Notre Dame du Sacré-Cœur de SETTO
18. DEBLEO Georges     Cotonou Ste Thérèse de l’enfant Jésus de Godomey
19. DEHOUMON Vignon Ghislain Porto-Novo St Antoine de Padoue d’Ekpè
20. DONOU Houénoussou Phillipénénio               Cotonou Ste Famille de Tankpè / Calavi
21. DOSSOU Paul N’Dali Cathédrale ST Marc de N’Dali
22. DOSSOU-YOVO  Gratien Cotonou St Benoît de Womey
23. DOZOUHEKPON Jaurès Porto-Novo St Michel de Gouako-Kotoclomè
24. FONTECLOUNON W. Rodrigue Cotonou St Michel de Gbéto
25. GANGBESSO Cédric Ozias Cotonou St Luc de Yénadjro
26. GODJEHO Golones Dosssa Ma Préférence Brejner Cotonou St Joseph de Gbojè
27. GOSSOU Mathias Lokossa St Esprit de Zoungbo
28. HONNON Yénoukoumé Victorin Abomey St Paul de Ouinhi
29. HOTEGNI Marcellin Porto-Novo St Bernard de Malanhoui
30. HOUEDE Fiacre Vianey Sokèmi Cotonou St Paul de Zogbadjè
31. HOUNGBEDE Herman Cotonou St Gabriel de Cococodji
32. HOUNGNON Ezin Rufin Dassa-Zoumé Ste Thérèse de l’enfant Jésus de Agbon
33. HOUNMENOU Hardy Rokos Kelleck Cotonou St Martin de Tours de Akpakpa
34. HOUSSOU Marc Porto-Novo St Antoine de Padoue d’IGOLO
35. KAGBOTEMI Stéphane Abomey Ste Marie-Madeleine de Ouassougon
36. KAKPO Aristide Cotonou St Jean-Baptiste de Sèdjè-Dénou
37. KAMI Idoh Abanigbé Patient Cotonou Ste Thérèse d’Avila de Gankon
38. KANKOLI Déo-Gratias Lokossa Notre Dame de l’Immaculée Conception de Azovè
39. KOUTA Carlos Dassa-Zoumé Ste Thérèse de l’Enfant Jésus d’Agbon
40. LAWIN Oscar Dassa-Zoumé St Joseph de Glazoué
41. LOKOSSOU Pio Cotonou St Martin de Suru-Léré
42. NOBIME Fortuné Cotonou Marie Auxiliatrice de Mènontin
43. OGOUNGBE Dossou Landry Dassa-Zoumé St Joseph de Glazoué
44. OKAMBAWA Guy Martin Dassa-Zoumé S5t Joseph de Glazoué
45. OYEDOKOU E. A. Lionel Quentin Porto-Novo St Joseph de Sèmè-Podji
46. SOSSOU William Cotonou Sts Pierre et Paul d’Agla
47. TAO Julien Porto-Novo Cœur immaculé de Marie d’Ita-Djèbou
48. TOKPOMONHOUN Romaric Cotonou Sacré-Cœur de Akpakpa
49. TOSSOU Serge Cotonou St Martin de Tours de Suru-Léré
50. YENOUKOUNMÈ Emmanuel Cotonou St Michel de Godomey-Togoudo
51. YETIN Charbel N’Dali Cathédrale St Marc
52. ZANNOU Raphaël Porto-Novo Notre dame de Lourdes d’Atchoukpa

Promotion Sainte Thérèse de l'Enfant-Jésus  2020-2023

NOM ET PRENOMS DIOCESE PAROISSE
          1. ADAGOUN A. Joseph Cotonou St Antoine de Padoue de Cocotomey
          2. ADIHOU Bertrand Abomey St Michel de Djègbé
          3. ADJAHOUISSO Deo-Gracias L. H. Cotonou Saint Joseph de Gbodjè
          4. AGBALOU Emmanuel Roméo G. Cotonou St Daniel Comboni Womey Sodo
          5. AGBI Yaovi Valère Cotonou Sts Pierre et Paul de Agla
          6. AGBODODA M. Thierry Abomey St Charbel d’Avokanzoun
          7. AHOUADI Constant Porto-Novo St Paul de Kraké-Plage
          8. AHOUANDJINOU Mahulé. Hospice Cotonou N.D. du Rosaire de  Agassa-Godomey
          9. AHOUNOU Prudence Cotonou Sacré-Cœur  de Akpakpa
        10. ALOCHEKPA Perez Cotonou Marie Auxiliatrice de Mènontin
        11. AMAGNON Jeff Colby Alex Cotonou Ste Famille de Djidjè
        12. AMOUSSOU Etienne Cotonou N. D. de la Visitation de Gbèdagba
        13. ANAGONOU Yémalin Eric Cotonou St Paul de Tangbo
        14. ANANI Hugues Léopardi Lokossa ND de l’Immaculée Conception  de Azovè
        15. ANANI Romuald Martin Cotonou St Joseph de Gbodjè
        16. ANIFA Akuété Daniel Lokossa St Ambroise d’Akodéha
        17. ANOUMOU Romuald Cotonou St Jude Thaddée de Zoungoudo
        18. ASSOGBA K. Simon Ludovic Cotonou Saint Michel de Godomey- Togoudo
        19. ASSOGBA Tobias Hermann Cotonou Ste Thérèse de l’enfant Jésus d’Adjabo
        20. ATCHOKOSSI B. Jean- Baptiste Cotonou St Michel de Godomey-Togoudo
        21. ATOUKOU Jean- Pierre Cotonou St Paul de Tangbo
        22. AYENA Charles Cotonou Ste Trinité de la Zopah
        23. BAGAN Borel Balzac Dassa-Zoumé St Jean-Marie Vianey  de Savè
        24. BALOGOUN Armand Dassa-Zoumé St Joseph de Glazoué
        25. BOCCO DAGOUN Togninou Monestier Antonio Abomey St François d’Assise de Bohicon
        26. CAPO- CHICHI Jean- Paul Cotonou St Daniel Comboni de Womey-Sodo
        27. DAGA Tranquilin      SMA St Antoine de Padoue de Houègbo
        28. DAGBA Dègla Maxime Cotonou St Antoine de Padoue Cocotomey
        29. DAGBEWATO Casimir Cotonou Basilique de Ouidah
        30. DAKIN Wilfried Abomey N.D.L. de Covè
        31. DANDE Martial Cotonou St Antoine de Cocotomey
        32. DEDEHOU Prixillien Jaurès Porto-Novo St Hubert Missérété
        33. DEDO Godson Abomey St Lucien Ahouaga d’Abomey
        34. DEGBOE C. Emmanuel Lokossa Sacré-Cœur de Lobogo
        35. DEGILA Akpédjé Sinclair Cotonou St Paul de Tangbo
        36. DJEKPON Ulrich martin Géraud Abomey Ste Trinité de Nadota
        37. DJOGBE Jésugo Anselme Porto-Novo Ste Anne de Agbalilamè
        38. DJOGBENOU Guillaume Ulysse Porto-Novo St François de Sales de Akonaboè
        39. DOGO AKPO Jean N’Dali St Padre Pio de Bori
        40. DOSSOU-SOGNON Alain Cotonou St Jean-Eudes de Atrokpocodji
        41. EGLOZOUN Biowa William Fortuné Abomey NDA de Lokozoun
        42. FADE Julien Lucien       SMA Ste Thérèse de l’Enfant Jésus de Agbon
        43. FADEI Etienne Phinée Porto-Novo St Paul de Dowa
        44. FADONOUGBO Arsène Abomey N. D. du St Rosaire d’Agonvè-Houély
        45. GANDONOU Gilles Cotonou Sts Pierre et Paul de Yénawa
        46. GOUDJO Vivien Sergio K. Cotonou Bon Pasteur de Cadjehoun
        47. GOUNOU N’GOBI Romain Kandi St André de Sori
        48. GUEDJO Uriel Abomey St Vincent de Paul de Za-Davègo
        49. GUIVI Hermas Auréole Lokossa Ste M. M. D d’Adjakomey
        50. HAGBOZOUNDE Aristide Abomey N. D. du Sacré-Cœur Djodigon
        51. HOUANGNIN Gabin Cotonou Basilique de Ouidah
        52. HOUNDONOUGBO Ephrem Dassa-Zoumè N.D. de l’Assomption de Savalou
        53. HOUNHKPONOU Jean- François Cotonou Sts Pierre et Paul de Agla
        54. HOUNYE Désiré Porto-Novo St Bernard de Malanhoui
        55. KANHONOU Fabrice Romuald Abomey St Joseph de Avogbanan
        56. KEKE Jean-Claude Julien Enagnon Cotonou St Antoine de Padoue Calavi
        57. KIKI Achille Cotonou St Martin de Tours de Akpakpa
        58. KINKPON AGBO Ariel Hugues Sènanlidé Abomey St Vincent de Paul de Davègo
        59. KOCHOFA Ogbantchayé Samson Dassa-Zoumè N-D de Fourvière de Dassa
        60. KODJA Hinnouho Marcelin Porto-Novo Sts Martyrs de l’Ouganda de Tokpota
        61. KOLIKI Mahuwa Henri Cotonou St Antoine de Padoue  de Dékanmey
        62. KOSSOU Toussaint Porto-Novo St Vincent de Tchaada
        63. KOTOUNOU Mahouton Delphin-Valyd Porto-Novo St Michel d’Avrankou
        64. KOUKPESSO Claver Yves Patrick Cotonou St Martin de Tours de Ouèdo-Adjagbo
        65. KOUKPOLIYI Germain Porto-Novo Ste Claire de Pobè
        66. LANTEFO Francisco Cotonou Ste Géneviève de Pahou
        67. LAWSON Christophe Latévi Cotonou St Michel de Gbéto cotonou
        68. MASSEDE Amègnigan Samuel Cotonou St Benoît de womey
        69. MEGONOU Viako Habib Porto-Novo Sacré-Cœur de Ouinlinda
        70. MEVOGBEDE Mahoudo Bruno Porto-Novo Ascension de Sado
        71. MONLADE Bertin Cotonou Sacré-Cœur d’Akpakpa
        72. NOUHOLIDJI Bienvenu Cotonou St Louis de Gbèdégbé
        73. NOUKOUDODJI Martel Credos Missimahou Cotonou St Jean-Baptiste de Cotonou
        74. ODJOUBANIRE Babayodé Kariré Hippolyte Porto-Novo St Joseph Artisan de Yako
        75. OGOUNGBE Urbain Dassa-Zoumé St Joseph de Glazoué
        76. OKE Boris Sonagnon Porto-Novo St Bernard de Malanhoui
        77. OLODO Mario Dassa-zoumé St Antoine de Glazoué
        78. SALIGA Boni Joseph N’Dali St Marc de N’Dali
        79. SEHOUE Sourou Jean-Baptiste Abomey St François d’Assise de covè
        80. SEMSSA Akowanou Enagnon Louis Porto-Novo St Paul de Dowa
        81. SIMAHO Sèmèvo Roland Cotonou Ste Thérèse de l’Enfant Jésus de Adjagbo
        82. SOUNOUVOU Christian Cotonou Ste Cécile de Cotonou
        83. TABE Noël N’Dali St Padre Pio de Bori
        84. TCHOUKOUTE Abraham Cotonou Ste Cécile de Cotonou
        85. TIKO H. Y. Freddy Porto-Novo Ste Anne  de Agbalilamè
        86. TITO ToudonouTalimas Sergius Cotonou St Martin de  de Akpakpa
        87. TODEGNON Jonas Joseph Cotonou St Jude Thaddée de Zoungoudo
        88. ZOUNGNON Djidjoho Aimé Cotonou Sts Pierre et Paul de Yénawa

Promotion Saint François d'Assise 2019-2022

Noms

Prénoms Diocèses  

Paroisses

 
1. ABOU Martin Houédégnon Porto-Novo St Michel de Sèmè-Kraké
2. ADOKO Dominique Dassa-Zoumé Ste Bernadette Soubirous de Koko  
3. AGBANGLANON Gaétan Cotonou St Paul de Ouidah
4. AGBOTOME Bidossessi Gérard Cotonou St Michel de Togoudo
5. AGO Joël Noé Lokossa St Paul de Honton
6. AGOLIGAN De Marie Emmanuel Cotonou Ste Thérèse de Godomey
7. AGONHOU Dorothée Cotonou Ste Thérèse d’Aïfa
8. AHISSOU Jean Baptiste Porto-Novo Ste Thérèse de l’Enft Jésu d’Ikpinlè
9. AHOUANDJINOU Jesuwamè Boris Armel Porto-Novo St Antoine de Padoue d’Ekpè
10. AKPOLI K. Bonaventure Porto-Novo Ste Thér. De l’Enft Jésus et de la Ste Face d’Azowlissè
11. ASSOU  Achille Lokossa St Louis de Manonkpon / Zougbonou
12. ATCHOKOSSI Elysée Dassa-Zoumé St Joseph de Glazoué
13. ATINGLO Bognon Fiacre Porto-Novo St Enfant Jésus de Prague d’Adakpamè
14. ATTOHOUN Bernard SMA St Antoine de Padoue de Cocotomey  
15. AYIHOUN Théophile Cotonou St Antoine de Padoue de Calavi
16. AZONGNIBO G. Didier-Marie Cotonou St Antoine de Padoue de Houègbo
17. AZONHOUMON Houénagnon Mathias Porto-Novo Notre de l’Assomption de Djeffa
18. BADA M. A. Louis Abomey Ste Josephine Bakhita de Abomey-Calavi
19. BAKPE Prudence Stanislas B. Porto-Novo St Michel de Sèmè-Kraké
20. BANI Roméo N’Dali Saint André de Ina
21. BANON Modeste Cotonou Sacré-Cœur de Akpakpa
22. BOCO M. H. Fidèle Cotonou St Albert le Grand de Calavi
23. BOKO Comlan Kalos Cotonou Saint Paul de Zogbadjè
24. BOTON ALLAHANON Aristide Porto-Novo Saint Michel de Ouando
25. DAGBEHOU Pyrius Judicaël Cotonou St Michel de Hêvié Houinmè
26. DJEKETE G. Michel Porto-Novo St François Xavier de Daagbé
27. DJISSOUHINTO Julien Cotonou Ste Thérèse PK6 d’Akpakpa
28. DODJI Sègba Albert SMA   St Etienne d’Adjohoun
29. DOSSOU Eustache Expédit Abomey Ste Thérèse de l’Enfant Jésus de Naogon
30. DOSSOU Sourou Janvier Dassa-Zoumé Saint Joseph de Glazoué
31. EDOUN Urbain Cotonou Marie Auxiliatrice de Mènontin
32. GAMAVO Alphonse Malraux Lokossa Ste Anne de Guézin
33. GBESSOUNON Marcel Cotonou Sainte Antoine de Padoue de Zogbo
34. GLODJINON Nounagnon Dorès Porto-Novo Cathédrale N-D de l’Immaculée Conception
35. GNANSOUNOU Bienvenue Dassa-Zoumé St Jean-Paul II de Dassa  
36. GOUNON Yorès Trinité Cotonou St Antoine de Padoue de Cocotomey
37. HADJI André Ferdinand Lokossa Notre Dame des lendemains meilleurs de Tchanvédji
38. HADJI Wilfried Lokossa Notre Dame des lendemains meilleurs de Tchanvédji
39. HEDJI Chams Modeste Cotonou Sainte Famille de Tankpè
40. HOUEDANOU Léon SMA   Notre Dame du Rosaire de Agassa-Godomey
41. HOUEKIN Fabrice Cotonou Marie Auxiliatrice de Mènontin
42. HOUNDAGNON David Porto-Novo Ascension du Seigneur de Sado
43. HOUNKONNOU Martin Cotonou St Ambroise de Lokpo
44. HOUNSOU Steeve Porto-Novo St Michel de Djègan Daho
45. KADJA Alfred Cotonou Notre Dame de la charité de Godomey Gare
46. KOTCHONI Francis Dassa-Zoumé   Christ-Roi de Kaboua
47. KOUANAN Jean Eudes Cotonou Saint Paul de Tangbo
48. KPEHOUNTON D. Immaculée Cotonou Christ-Roi de Enagnon
49. LANGO Boris Abomey St François d’Assise de Bohicon
50. MAMA Yannick N’Dali Besen-Fo-Mero de Fô-Bouré
51. METOTONDJI Gaël Porto-Novo St Bernard de Malanhoui
52. MONTCHO Yaovi Pio Ramanou Lokossa Saint Michel de Comé
53. NASSIKINHAN René Carlos Lokossa Notre Dame de la Divine Miséricorde de Comé
54. NOMBIME Fabrice Abomey Ste Thérèse de L’Enfant Jésus de Zogbodomey
55. NONKOUDJE Eugène Abomey N.D. R de Detekpa
56. NOUNANDONDE Donhouédé Grégoire Porto-Novo Ste Thér. De l’Enft Jésus et de la Ste Face d’Azowlissè
57. OHOUNVIDE Oscar Dassa-Zoume St Joseph de Glazoué
58. OLOU Dimon Constant Cotonou Saint Joseph de Gbodjè
59. OUSSA Mahugnon Gaston Porto-Novo St Sacrement d’Agblangandan
60. PATINVOH Marie-Enock Cotonou St Antoine de Padoue de Tanto
61. SAGBOHAN Kévin Hervé Cotonou St François Xavier de Sékou
62. SATOHOUANNOU Alain Cotonou Ste Cécile de Cotonou
63. SENOUWA Cocou Samuel Cotonou Ste Famille d’Akogbato
64. TCHAO Gbèmadohessi Moïse Cotonou Transfiguration de Dogoudo / Allada
65. TCHIDI Parisot Durand Lokossa N. D. de l’Espérance de Klouékanmè
66. TOGNIZIN Basile Lokossa Sacré-Cœur de Doutou
67. VOYELO Houéchégnon Mahougbé Patrick Porto-Novo Sts Pierre et Paul de Donoukpa
68. YANI SAMBIENI Jean-Baptiste SMA Saints martyrs de l’Ouganda de Matéri  
69. YEKPON Maxime Mawugnon Abomey Notre Dame de Lourdes de Kinta
70. ZINSOU Kastler Zola Porto-Novo Saint Paul de Dowa
71. ZINSOU Sylvestre Porto-Novo N-D de la route de Sèmè-Gare
72. ZOUNYEKPE Ulrich Cotonou Sainte Rita de Cotonou

Aucun article à afficher