27.9 C
Abomey, Bénin

Philo I

Promotion Saint François d'Assise - 2019

Nom et prénom(s) Diocèse
1 ABOU   Martin Houédégno Porto-Novo
2 ADOKO  Dominique Dassa-Zoumé
3 AGBANGLANON  Gaétan Cotonou
4 AGBOTOME  Bidossessi Gérard Cotonou
5 AGO    Joël Noé Lokossa
6 AGOLIGAN   De Marie Emmanuel Cotonou
7 AGONHOU   Dorothée Cotonou
8 AHISSOU   Jean Baptiste Porto-Novo
9 AHOUANDJINOU   Jesuwamè Boris Armel Porto-Novo
10 AHOUNVIDE   Oscar Dassa-Zoumé
11 AKPOLI   K. Bonaventure Porto-Novo
12 ASSOU   Achille Lokossa
13 ATCHOKOSSI  Elysée Dassa-Zoumé
14 ATINGLO  Bognon Fiacre Porto-Novo
15 ATTOHOUN  Bernard SMA
16 AZONGNIBO  G. Didier-Marie Cotonou
17 AZONHOUMON  Houénagnon Mathias Porto-Novo
18 BADA  M. A. Louis Abomey
19 BAKPE  Prudence Stanislas B. Porto-Novo
20 BANI  Roméo N’Dali
21 BANON   Modeste Cotonou
22 BOCO   M. H. Fidèle Cotonou
23 BOKO   Comlan Carlos Cotonou
24 BOTON ALLAHANON Aristide Porto-Novo
25 DAGBEHOU   Pyrius Judicaël Cotonou
26 DJEKETE  G. Michel Porto-Novo
27 DJISSOUHINTO  Julien Cotonou
28 DODJI  Sègba Albert SMA
29 DOSSOU  Eustache Expédit Abomey
30 DOSSOU  Sourou Janvier Dassa-Zoumé
31 GAMAVO  Alphonse Malraux Lokossa
32 GBENOUKON  A. Palmain Michel Porto-Novo
33 GBESSOUNON  Marcel Cotonou
34 GLODJINOU  Nounagnon Dorès Porto-Novo
35 GNANSOUNOU  Bienvenu Dassa-Zoumé
36 GOUNON  Yorès Trinité Cotonou
37 GUEDJO   Uriel Abomey
38 HADJI  André Ferdinand Lokossa
39 HADJI  Wilfried Lokossa
40 HEDJI  Chams Modeste Cotonou
41 HONFOGA  Armando Ronaldo Porto-Novo
42 HOUEDANOU  Léon SMA
43 HOUNDAGNON  David Porto-Novo
44 HOUNKONNOU  Martin Cotonou
45 HOUNSOU  Steeve Porto-Novo
46 KADJA  Alfred Cotonou
47 KINGBE   Brice Abomey
48 KOTCHONI  Francis Dassa-Zoumé
49 KOUANAN  Jean Eudes Cotonou
50 KPEHOUNTON  D. Immaculée Cotonou
51 LANGO  Boris Abomey
52 MONTCHO   Yaovi Pio Ramanou Lokossa
53 NASSIKINHAN  René Carlos Lokossa
54 NOUNANDONDE   Donhouédé Grégoire Porto-Novo
55 OLOU  Dimon Constant Cotonou
56 OUSSA  Mahugnon Gaston Porto-Novo
57 PATINVOH  Marie-Enock Cotonou
58 SAGBOHAN  Kévin Hervé Cotonou
59 SATOHOUANNOU  Alain Cotonou
60 SENOUWA  Cocou Samuel Cotonou
61 TCHAO  Gbèmadohessi Moïse Cotonou
62 TCHIDI  Parisot Durand Lokossa
63 TOGNIZIN  Basile Lokossa
64 VOYELO  Houéchégnon Mahougbé Patrick Porto-Novo
65 YANI SAMBIENI  Jean-Baptiste SMA
66 YEKPON  Maxime Mawugnon Abomey
67 ZINSOU  Kastler Zola Porto-Novo
68 ZOUNYEKPE  Ultich Cotonou

Promotion Sainte Jeanne d'Arc - 2018

Noms et Prénoms Diocèse Paroisse
1 ADJONOU Serge N’Dali Sacré-Cœur
2 AGBO Judicaël Cotonou St Jean-Baptiste
3 AGBOTOME Henri Cotonou Ste Joséphine Bakhita
4 AGUENOU Mathieu Porto-Novo Saint Cyprien de Bonou
5 AHEHEHINNOU Aurel Sabin Cotonou Basilique de Ouidah
6 AHEYONOU Gildas Abomey St Joseph d’Avogbana
7 AHOUANDJI Antonio Porto-Novo Sts Pierre et Paul
8 AMAVIGAN Arnaud Diocèse de Dassa
9 AMAVIGAN Arnauld Diocèse de Dassa
10 AMOUSSOU Innocent Cotonou Ste Famille de Tankpè
11 ANSAH Emmanuel Cape Coast (Ghana) St Mathieu
12 ASSOGBA Isséré Djigbo René Dassa-Zoumè Notre Dame de Fourvière
13 ATCHAKA F. Expédit Diocèse Abomey
14 AYABA Darius Amos Porto-Novo St Sacrement d’Aglangandan
15 AYABA Elias M. Gatien Porto-Novo St Sacrement d’Aglangandan
16 AYENAN Jean-Eudes Lokossa Ste Anne de Bopa
17 AYIHOUN Théophile Cotonou Saint Antoine Padoue de Calavi
18 AZON Ezéchiel Cotonou Ste Bernadette de Hêvié
19 BAMIGBADE Hospice Porto-Novo Ste Thérèse d’Avila de Kétou
20 CODJIA Basile Cotonou Sacré-Cœur de Sèhouè
21 DOSSA Didier Cotonou Ste Thérèse d’Adjagbo
22 EDOUN Urbain Cotonou Marie Auxiliatrice de Mènontin
23 EMENINE Valentine Ikenna (Nigérian) N’Dali Cathédrale
24 EYIYE Paix de Dieu Cotonou St Cyprien de Dessa
25 FANTCHAO M. P. Hubert Lokossa Notre Dame de l’Espérance de Klouékanmè
26 GANDAHO Crépin Porto-Novo St Enfant Jésus d’Adakplamè
27 GBAGUIDI Sèton Eusèbe-Mérin Florian Cotonou Ste Famille d’Akogbato
28 GBEGNON Jean-Marc Dassa-Zoumè St Joseph de Glazoué
29 GNIDE Jean-Baptiste Dassa-Zoumè St Joseph de Glozoué
30 GOMEZ Kenneth Célio Cotonou Ste Josephine Bakhita de Calavi
31 GOUHOUEDE Zodjeto Ezechiel Aimé Abomey St Benoît de Zagnanado
32 GUEDOU Prince Cotonou Sts Pierre et Paul d’Agla
33 GUEHOU Maxime Cotonou St Paul de Tovè
34 GUIDI Dodji R. Nicks Lokossa Immaculée Conception d’Azovè
35 HESSOU DAHEHOU M. Alexandre Abomey Notre Dame de Lourde de Covè
36 HOUEGBELOSSI Thierry Cotonou Marie Auxiliatrice de Mènontin
37 HOUEKIN Fabrice Cotonou Marie Auxiliatrice de Mènontin
38 HOUENOU Vitondin Aimé Porto-Novo Ste Famille d’Adjara
39 HOUESSOU Oscar Lionel Cotonou St Antoine de padoue de Calavi
40 HOUESSOU Saturnin Porto-Novo St Michel de Tatonnoukon
41 HOUNDJO Sourou Geoffroy Cotonou Ste Marie Madeleine de Dékanmè
42 HOUNGA Expédit Porto-Novo St Sacrement d’Agblangandan
43 HOUNGNINOU  K. Joseph Dassa-Zoumè St Jean Paul II
44 HOUNKANRIN Davy Porto-Novo Sts Martyrs de L’Ouganda de Tokpota
45 HOUNSA J. Michel Gabriel Porto-Novo St Joseph de Kpodji- Daho
46 HOUNTONDJI Joachim D. Porto-Novo Notre Dame de Lourde d’Atchoukpa
47 HOUSSOU Emmanuel Dulac Porto-Novo Sacré-Cœur
48 KEDEDJI Salvator Houéli Fulbert Cotonou St Benoît de Womey
49 KEHOUNDE Adobo Sylvestre Abomey St Benoît de Zangnanado
50 KIKI Sédric Cotonou St Martin d’Akpakpa
51 KINDEKON Martin Abomey Ste Jeanne d’Arc de Sodohomey
52 KITI K. Joanes Framz Cotonou Ste Jeanne d’Arc d’Allada
53 KOSSOUHO Hilarion Diocèse de Dassa
54 KOUMAGNON S. Enock Porto-Novo St Paul de Dowa
55 KPADONOU Sena Juslin Porto-Novo St Esprit d’Affamey
56 KPANOU Casimir Sourou Porto-Novo St Sacrement d’Agblangandan
57 KUMAH Emmanuel Tetteh Cape coast (Ghana) St Michel
58 LALEYE Alexandre Porto-Novo St Paul de Dowa
59 LANGOUADET Henoc Wilson Taylor Archidiocèse de Bangui (République Centrafricaine)
60 LANMANTCHION Ronel Cotonou Ste Bernadette de Hêvié
61 MAMA Yannick N’Dali Fô-Bouré
62 METOTONDJI Sena Gaël Porto-Novo St Bernard de Malanhoui
63 MICHOAGAN Marcel Société des Missions Africaines (SMA)
64 MITONZONHO Sylvain Cotonou St Paul de Tovè
65 NADJALNGAR Romain Francky Archidiocèse de Bangui (République Centrafricaine)
66 NAMA Philippe Société des Missions Africaines (SMA)
67 NOBIME S. S. Fabrice Abomey Ste Thérèse de Zogbodomè
68 NONKOUDJE Eugène Abomey St Paul de Za-Tankpa
69 OKOLIE Chisom Bryant (Nigérian) N’Dali Cathédrale
70 SAGBO M. Dieudonné Lokossa Immaculée Conception d’Azovè
71 SENOU Zinsou Flidollin Florentin Porto-Novo Ste Anne d’Agbalilamè
72 SOVI Florentin Cotonou St Jean-Baptiste de Sèdjè- Denou
73 TOKO Didié N'dali
74 TOLY Osnel Spéro Mahougnon Lokossa Immaculée Conception d’Azovè
75 WINDEHOU Modeste Abomey Notre Dame de l’Assomption de Lobozoun
76 YAOTCHA Fabien Société des Missions Africaines (SMA)
77 ZINSOU Bruno Cotonou St Jean-Baptiste de Tori-Bossito
78 ZINSOU S. Sylvestre Christophe Porto-Novo Notre Dame de la route de Sèmè-Gare
79 ZOKPODO Landry Cotonou Saint Louis de Gbédégbé
80 ZOMAHOUN Kokou Louis Dassa-Zoumè Cathédrale
81 ZOUNMENOU Sèmaco Jesper Carmel Société des Missions Africaines (SMA)

Aucun article à afficher