27.2 C
Abomey, Bénin

Philo III

Promotion Saint François d'Assise 2019-2022    

Noms Prénoms Diocèses Paroisses  
1. ABOU Martin Houédégnon Porto-Novo St Michel de Sèmè-Kraké
2. ADOKO Dominique Dassa-Zoumé Ste Bernadette Soubirous de Koko
3. AGBANGLANON Gaétan Cotonou St Paul de Ouidah
4. AGBOTOME Bidossessi Gérard Cotonou St Michel de Togoudo
5. AGO Joël Noé Lokossa St Paul de Honton
6. AGOLIGAN De Marie Emmanuel Cotonou Ste Thérèse de Godomey
7. AGONHOU Dorothée Cotonou Ste Thérèse d’Aïfa
8. AHISSOU Jean Baptiste Porto-Novo Ste Thérèse de l’Enft Jésu d’Ikpinlè
9. AHOUANDJINOU Jesuwamè Boris Armel Porto-Novo St Antoine de Padoue d’Ekpè
10. AKPOLI K. Bonaventure Porto-Novo Ste Thér. De l’Enft Jésus et de la Ste Face d’Azowlissè
11. ASSOU  Achille Lokossa St Louis de Manonkpon / Zougbonou
12. ATCHOKOSSI Elysée Dassa-Zoumé St Joseph de Glazoué
13. ATINGLO Bognon Fiacre Porto-Novo St Enfant Jésus de Prague d’Adakpamè
14. ATTOHOUN Bernard SMA St Antoine de Padoue de Cocotomey
15. AYIHOUN Théophile Cotonou St Antoine de Padoue de Calavi
16. AZONGNIBO G. Didier-Marie Cotonou St Antoine de Padoue de Houègbo
17. AZONHOUMON Houénagnon Mathias Porto-Novo Notre de l’Assomption de Djeffa
18. BADA M. A. Louis Abomey Ste Josephine Bakhita de Abomey-Calavi
19. BAKPE Prudence Stanislas B. Porto-Novo St Michel de Sèmè-Kraké
20. BANI Roméo N’Dali Saint André de Ina
21. BANON Modeste Cotonou Sacré-Cœur de Akpakpa
22. BOCO M. H. Fidèle Cotonou St Albert le Grand de Calavi
23. BOKO Comlan Kalos Cotonou Saint Paul de Zogbadjè
24. BOTON ALLAHANON Aristide Porto-Novo Saint Michel de Ouando
25. DAGBEHOU Pyrius Judicaël Cotonou St Michel de Hêvié Houinmè
26. DJEKETE G. Michel Porto-Novo St François Xavier de Daagbé
27. DJISSOUHINTO Julien Cotonou Ste Thérèse PK6 d’Akpakpa
28. DODJI Sègba Albert SMA St Etienne d’Adjohoun
29. DOSSOU Eustache Expédit Abomey Ste Thérèse de l’Enfant Jésus de Naogon
30. DOSSOU Sourou Janvier Dassa-Zoumé Saint Joseph de Glazoué
31. EDOUN Urbain Cotonou Marie Auxiliatrice de Mènontin
32. GAMAVO Alphonse Malraux Lokossa Ste Anne de Guézin
33. GBESSOUNON Marcel Cotonou Sainte Antoine de Padoue de Zogbo
34. GLODJINON Nounagnon Dorès Porto-Novo Cathédrale N-D de l’Immaculée Conception
35. GNANSOUNOU Bienvenue Dassa-Zoumé St Jean-Paul II de Dassa
36. GOUNON Yorès Trinité Cotonou St Antoine de Padoue de Cocotomey
37. HADJI André Ferdinand Lokossa Notre Dame des lendemains meilleurs de Tchanvédji
38. HADJI Wilfried Lokossa Notre Dame des lendemains meilleurs de Tchanvédji
39. HEDJI Chams Modeste Cotonou Sainte Famille de Tankpè
40. HOUEDANOU Léon SMA Notre Dame du Rosaire de Agassa-Godomey
41. HOUEKIN Fabrice Cotonou Marie Auxiliatrice de Mènontin
42. HOUNDAGNON David Porto-Novo Ascension du Seigneur de Sado
43. HOUNKONNOU Martin Cotonou St Ambroise de Lokpo
44. HOUNSOU Sèmassa D. Steeve L. Porto-Novo St Michel de Djègan-Daho
45. KADJA Alfred Cotonou Notre Dame de la charité de Godomey Gare
46. KOTCHONI Francis Dassa-Zoumé Christ-Roi de Kaboua
47. KOUANAN Jean Eudes Cotonou Saint Paul de Tangbo
48. KPEHOUNTON D. Immaculée Cotonou Christ-Roi de Enagnon
49. LANGO Boris Abomey St François d’Assise de Bohicon
50. MAMA Yannick N’Dali Besen-Fo-Mero de Fô-Bouré
51. METOTONDJI Gaël Porto-Novo St Bernard de Malanhoui
52. MONTCHO Yaovi Pio Ramanou Lokossa Saint Michel de Comé
53. NASSIKINHAN René Carlos Lokossa Notre Dame de la Divine Miséricorde de Comé
54. NOMBIME Fabrice Abomey Ste Thérèse de L’Enfant Jésus de Zogbodomey
55. NONKOUDJE Eugène Abomey N.D. R de Detekpa
56. NOUNANDONDE Donhouédé Grégoir Porto-Novo Ste Thér. De l’Enft Jésus et de la Ste Face d’Azowlissè
57. OHOUNVIDE Oscar Dassa-Zoume St Joseph de Glazoué
58. OLOU Dimon Constant Cotonou Saint Joseph de Gbodjè
59. OUSSA Mahugnon Gaston Porto-Novo St Sacrement d’Agblangandan
60. PATINVOH Marie-Enock Cotonou St Antoine de Padoue de Tanto
61. SAGBOHAN Kévin Hervé Cotonou St François Xavier de Sékou
62. SATOHOUANNOU Alain Cotonou Ste Cécile de Cotonou
63. SENOUWA Cocou Samuel Cotonou Ste Famille d’Akogbato
64. TCHAO Gbèmadohessi Moïse Cotonou Transfiguration de Dogoudo / Allada
65. TCHIDI Parisot Durand Lokossa N. D. de l’Espérance de Klouékanmè
66. TOGNIZIN Basile Lokossa Sacré-Cœur de Doutou
67. VOYELO Houéchégnon Mahougbé Patrick Porto-Novo Sts Pierre et Paul de Donoukpa
68. YANI SAMBIENI Jean-Baptiste SMA Saints martyrs de l’Ouganda de Matéri
69. YEKPON Maxime Mawugnon Abomey Notre Dame de Lourdes de Kinta
70. ZINSOU Kastler Zola Porto-Novo Saint Paul de Dowa
71. ZINSOU Sylvestre Porto-Novo N-D de la route de Sèmè-Gare
72. ZOUNYEKPE Ulrich Cotonou Sainte Rita de Cotonou
 

Aucun article à afficher