32.7 C
Abomey, Bénin

Philo II

Promotion Saint Jean Paul II

Noms et prénoms   Diocèse/ Paroisse
01 ABILI Jéhudiel Dieudonné C. Dassa-Zoumè/ Sacré-Cœur de Pira
02 ADETOU Biyowa Fidèle Abomey / Sainte Odile de Banamè
03 ADJI Adébayo Elie Dassa-Zoumè / Saint Joseph de Bantè
04 ADJOVI Pacôme Claude Cotonou / Sainte Cathérine d’Alexandrie de Tokpa-Domè
05 AGASSOUNON Kokou Hervé Edouard Natitingou / Saint Pierre de Kouandé
06 AGBADATO K. W. Hospice Abomey / Saint François d’Assise de Bohicon
07 AHOTIN Charlemagne Magloire M. Abomey / Saint Charles Lwanga de Bohicon
08 AKAKPO Oniankitan Justin N’Dali / Notre Dame de la route de Bembérèkè
09 ALLOSSOU Noudjiwou Carlos Abomey / Saint Moïse de Bohicon
10 AMAGBEGNON Agnimonwan René Dassa-Zoumè / Saint Paul Savalou
11 ATIKO Nonvidé Richard Abomey / Saint Paul de Ouinhi
12 AYENA Dékandji Emmanuel Kandi / Saint Charles Lwanga de Ségbana
13 AZANDEGBE Kuessigan Wilfried Lokossa / Saint Pierre Claver de Houéyogbé
15 BOME Louis M. Antoine Cotonou / Saint Jean de Ouidah
16 BONOU Augustin Cotonou / Saint Jean apôtre de Ouéga
17 BOTON Djidjoho B. Max Renaud Porto-Novo / Sainte Famille d’Adjarra
18 CHABI GONI Expédit Kandi / Saint Charles Lwanga de Ségbana
19 DAKIN Chirac Dieudonné T. Cotonou / Saint Louis Gbèdégbé
20 DEKOUN K. Maxime Dassa-Zoumè / Sainte Thérèse d’Agbon
21 FAGBEMI Opkèyèmi Wilfried Dassa-Zoumè / Saint Michel d’Akpassi
22 GNANHO Crépin Sègbégnon Abomey / Bienheureux Adolph Kolping/ Adamè Zavi
23 GNANVI Laurent Mawutondji Abomey / Saint Charles Lwanga de Bohicon
24 GNARGO Dapossika Boris Ulpérick Cotonou / Saint Antoine de Padoue de Calavi
25 GNIMASSOU Sègnonna Éric Vivien Cotonou / Saint Louis de Gbèdégbé
26 GUERA Maxime N’Dali / Cathédrale Saint Marc
27 GUEGNI Hervé Dassa-Zoumè/
28 GOUDOHESSI Constant Porto-Novo/ Notre Dame de Lourdes de DANGBO
29 HEKPAZO Gontrant Dassa-Zoumè / Notre Dame de toutes Grâces de Paouignan
30 HLOUAHOSSOU Rommel Coovi Giovanni Cotonou / Sainte Jeanne d’Arc d’Allada
31 HOUESSOU Maxime Lokossa / Immaculée Conception d’Azové
32 HOUEVOEHA Fabien Abomey / Sainte Thérèse de l’Enfant Jésus de Zogbodomey
33 HOUNGUE Basile Porto-Novo / Saints Martys de l’Ouganda de Tokpota
34 HOUNKANRIN Kamel Dine Lokossa / Sainte Anne de Guézin
35 HOUNKPATIN Nougbolidji Georginio Abomey / Saint Charles Lwanga de Bohicon
36 KLOBOE Carlos Maldini Lokossa / Sainte Anne de Guézin
37 KOSSOUHO Hounmènou L. Carlos Abomey / Notre Dame de Lourdes de Covè
38 MENONGNOIN Sêmêvo F. Sylvestre Cotonou / Saint Joseph de Golo-Yêkon
39 MEVIHENAN Jésugnon Horace Pierre Porto-Novo / Saint Michel de Ouando
41 MONTCHO Fiacre Baltazard M. Lokossa / Cathédrale Saint Pierre Claver
42 N’BESSA Roger Dassa-Zoumè / Christ-Roi de Kaboua
43 NOUMONVI Parfait Cotonou / Saint Michel de Togoudo
44 ODJO Romaric Cotonou / Saint Pierre de Tokan
45 ONWUBUYA Silvernys Kandi / Notre Dame du Sacré-Cœur de Malanville
46 SEGLA Pie X-Marie Kouassi Cotonou / Sainte Thérèse d’Avilla de Gankon
47 SEHOUETO T. Hervé Ezéchiel Cotonou /Saint Michel Archange de Gbodjo
48 SEYE Jean-Marie Cotonou / Sainte Thérèse de l’Enfant Jésus d’Adjagbo
49 SINGBE Koffi David Cotonou / Notre Dame de l’Immaculée Conception/Akassato
50 SOKOUDA Comlan Aurel Kandi / Notre Dame du Borgou de Banikoara
51 TETEDE Ricardo S. Olouwachola Cotonou / Saint Martin d’Akpakpa
52 TOGAN M. Marius Serge Cotonou / Saint Luc de Yénadjro
53 VIDJANGNI F. Gérard Carlos Cotonou / Sainte Jeanne d’Arc de Lobozounkpa
54 VISSIN Corneille Cotonou / Sainte Famille de Tankpè
55 ZOUMENOU Olivier Max-Moréno S. Porto-Novo / Saint François-Xavier  

Aucun article à afficher