26.2 C
Abomey, Bénin

Philo II

Promotion Sainte Jeanne d'Arc - 2019

Noms et Prénoms Diocèse Paroisse
1 ADJONOU Serge N’Dali Sacré-Cœur
2 AGBO Judicaël Cotonou St Jean-Baptiste
3 AGBOTOME Henri Cotonou Ste Joséphine Bakhita
4 AGUENOU Mathieu Porto-Novo Saint Cyprien de Bonou
5 AHEHEHINNOU Aurel Sabin Cotonou Basilique de Ouidah
6 AHEYONOU Gildas Abomey St Joseph d’Avogbana
7 AHOUANDJI Antonio Porto-Novo Sts Pierre et Paul
8 AMOUSSOU Innocent Cotonou Ste Famille de Tankpè
9 ANSAH Emmanuel Cape Coast (Ghana) St Mathieu
10 ASSOGBA Isséré Djigbo René Dassa-Zoumè Notre Dame de Fourvière
11 ATCHAKA F. Expédit Diocèse Abomey
12 AYABA Darius Amos Porto-Novo St Sacrement d’Aglangandan
13 AYABA Elias M. Gatien Porto-Novo St Sacrement d’Aglangandan
14 AYENAN Jean-Eudes Lokossa Ste Anne de Bopa
15 AYIHOUN Théophile Cotonou Saint Antoine Padoue de Calavi
16 AZON Ezéchiel Cotonou Ste Bernadette de Hêvié
17 BAMIGBADE Hospice Porto-Novo Ste Thérèse d’Avila de Kétou
18 CODJIA Basile Cotonou Sacré-Cœur de Sèhouè
19 DOSSA Didier Cotonou Ste Thérèse d’Adjagbo
20 EDOUN Urbain Cotonou Marie Auxiliatrice de Mènontin
21 EMENINE Valentine Ikenna (Nigérian) N’Dali Cathédrale
22 EYIYE Paix de Dieu Cotonou St Cyprien de Dessa
23 FANTCHAO M. P. Hubert Lokossa Notre Dame de l’Espérance de Klouékanmè
24 GANDAHO Crépin Porto-Novo St Enfant Jésus d’Adakplamè
25 GBAGUIDI Sèton Eusèbe-Mérin Florian Cotonou Ste Famille d’Akogbato
26 GBEGNON Jean-Marc Dassa-Zoumè St Joseph de Glazoué
27 GNIDE Jean-Baptiste Dassa-Zoumè St Joseph de Glozoué
28 GOMEZ Kenneth Célio Cotonou Ste Josephine Bakhita de Calavi
29 GOUHOUEDE Zodjeto Ezechiel Aimé Abomey St Benoît de Zagnanado
30 GUEDOU Prince Cotonou Sts Pierre et Paul d’Agla
31 GUEHOU Maxime Cotonou St Paul de Tovè
32 GUIDI Dodji R. Nicks Lokossa Immaculée Conception d’Azovè
33 HESSOU DAHEHOU M. Alexandre Abomey Notre Dame de Lourde de Covè
34 HOUEGBELOSSI Thierry Cotonou Marie Auxiliatrice de Mènontin
35 HOUEKIN Fabrice Cotonou Marie Auxiliatrice de Mènontin
36 HOUENOU Vitondin Aimé Porto-Novo Ste Famille d’Adjara
37 HOUESSOU Oscar Lionel Cotonou St Antoine de padoue de Calavi
38 HOUESSOU Saturnin Porto-Novo St Michel de Tatonnoukon
39 HOUNDJO Sourou Geoffroy Cotonou Ste Marie Madeleine de Dékanmè
40 HOUNGA Expédit Porto-Novo St Sacrement d’Agblangandan
41 HOUNGNINOU  K. Joseph Dassa-Zoumè St Jean Paul II
42 HOUNKANRIN Davy Porto-Novo Sts Martyrs de L’Ouganda de Tokpota
43 HOUNSA J. Michel Gabriel Porto-Novo St Joseph de Kpodji- Daho
44 HOUNTONDJI Joachim D. Porto-Novo Notre Dame de Lourde d’Atchoukpa
45 KEDEDJI Salvator Houéli Fulbert Cotonou St Benoît de Womey
46 KEHOUNDE Adobo Sylvestre Abomey St Benoît de Zangnanado
47 KIKI Sédric Cotonou St Martin d’Akpakpa
48 KINDEKON Martin Abomey Ste Jeanne d’Arc de Sodohomey
49 KITI K. Joanes Framz Cotonou Ste Jeanne d’Arc d’Allada
50 KOSSOUHO Hilarion Diocèse de Dassa
51 KOUMAGNON S. Enock Porto-Novo St Paul de Dowa
52 KPADONOU Sena Juslin Porto-Novo St Esprit d’Affamey
53 KPANOU Casimir Sourou Porto-Novo St Sacrement d’Agblangandan
54 KUMAH Emmanuel Tetteh Cape coast (Ghana) St Michel
55 LALEYE Alexandre Porto-Novo St Paul de Dowa
56 LANGOUADET Henoc Wilson Taylor Archidiocèse de Bangui (République Centrafricaine)
57 LANMANTCHION Ronel Cotonou Ste Bernadette de Hêvié
58 MAMA Yannick N’Dali Fô-Bouré
59 METOTONDJI Sena Gaël Porto-Novo St Bernard de Malanhoui
60 MICHOAGAN Marcel Société des Missions Africaines (SMA)
61 MITONZONHO Sylvain Cotonou St Paul de Tovè
62 NADJALNGAR Romain Francky Archidiocèse de Bangui (République Centrafricaine)
63 NAMA Philippe Société des Missions Africaines (SMA)
64 NOBIME S. S. Fabrice Abomey Ste Thérèse de Zogbodomè
65 NONKOUDJE Eugène Abomey St Paul de Za-Tankpa
66 OKOLIE Chisom Bryant (Nigérian) N’Dali Cathédrale
67 SAGBO M. Dieudonné Lokossa Immaculée Conception d’Azovè
68 SENOU Zinsou Flidollin Florentin Porto-Novo Ste Anne d’Agbalilamè
69 SOVI Florentin Cotonou St Jean-Baptiste de Sèdjè- Denou
70 TOKO Didié N'dali
71 WINDEHOU Modeste Abomey Notre Dame de l’Assomption de Lobozoun
72 YAOTCHA Fabien Société des Missions Africaines (SMA)
73 ZINSOU Bruno Cotonou St Jean-Baptiste de Tori-Bossito
74 ZINSOU S. Sylvestre Christophe Porto-Novo Notre Dame de la route de Sèmè-Gare
75 ZOKPODO Landry Cotonou Saint Louis de Gbédégbé
76 ZOMAHOUN Kokou Louis Dassa-Zoumè Cathédrale
77 ZOUNMENOU Sèmaco Jesper Carmel Société des Missions Africaines (SMA)

Promotion Saint Jean Paul II - 2018

Noms et prénoms   Diocèse/ Paroisse
01 ABILI Jéhudiel Dieudonné C. Dassa-Zoumè/ Sacré-Cœur de Pira
02 ADETOU Biyowa Fidèle Abomey / Sainte Odile de Banamè
03 ADJI Adébayo Elie Dassa-Zoumè / Saint Joseph de Bantè
04 ADJOVI Pacôme Claude Cotonou / Sainte Cathérine d’Alexandrie de Tokpa-Domè
05 AGASSOUNON Kokou Hervé Edouard Natitingou / Saint Pierre de Kouandé
06 AGBADATO K. W. Hospice Abomey / Saint François d’Assise de Bohicon
07 AHOTIN Charlemagne Magloire M. Abomey / Saint Charles Lwanga de Bohicon
08 AKAKPO Oniankitan Justin N’Dali / Notre Dame de la route de Bembérèkè
09 ALLOSSOU Noudjiwou Carlos Abomey / Saint Moïse de Bohicon
10 AMAGBEGNON Agnimonwan René Dassa-Zoumè / Saint Paul Savalou
11 ATIKO Nonvidé Richard Abomey / Saint Paul de Ouinhi
12 AYENA Dékandji Emmanuel Kandi / Saint Charles Lwanga de Ségbana
13 AZANDEGBE Kuessigan Wilfried Lokossa / Saint Pierre Claver de Houéyogbé
15 BOME Louis M. Antoine Cotonou / Saint Jean de Ouidah
16 BONOU Augustin Cotonou / Saint Jean apôtre de Ouéga
17 BOTON Djidjoho B. Max Renaud Porto-Novo / Sainte Famille d’Adjarra
18 CHABI GONI Expédit Kandi / Saint Charles Lwanga de Ségbana
19 DAKIN Chirac Dieudonné T. Cotonou / Saint Louis Gbèdégbé
20 DEKOUN K. Maxime Dassa-Zoumè / Sainte Thérèse d’Agbon
21 FAGBEMI Opkèyèmi Wilfried Dassa-Zoumè / Saint Michel d’Akpassi
22 GNANHO Crépin Sègbégnon Abomey / Bienheureux Adolph Kolping/ Adamè Zavi
23 GNANVI Laurent Mawutondji Abomey / Saint Charles Lwanga de Bohicon
24 GNARGO Dapossika Boris Ulpérick Cotonou / Saint Antoine de Padoue de Calavi
25 GNIMASSOU Sègnonna Éric Vivien Cotonou / Saint Louis de Gbèdégbé
26 GUERA Maxime N’Dali / Cathédrale Saint Marc
27 GUEGNI Hervé Dassa-Zoumè/
28 GOUDOHESSI Constant Porto-Novo/ Notre Dame de Lourdes de DANGBO
29 HEKPAZO Gontrant Dassa-Zoumè / Notre Dame de toutes Grâces de Paouignan
30 HLOUAHOSSOU Rommel Coovi Giovanni Cotonou / Sainte Jeanne d’Arc d’Allada
31 HOUESSOU Maxime Lokossa / Immaculée Conception d’Azové
32 HOUEVOEHA Fabien Abomey / Sainte Thérèse de l’Enfant Jésus de Zogbodomey
33 HOUNGUE Basile Porto-Novo / Saints Martys de l’Ouganda de Tokpota
34 HOUNKANRIN Kamel Dine Lokossa / Sainte Anne de Guézin
35 HOUNKPATIN Nougbolidji Georginio Abomey / Saint Charles Lwanga de Bohicon
36 KLOBOE Carlos Maldini Lokossa / Sainte Anne de Guézin
37 KOSSOUHO Hounmènou L. Carlos Abomey / Notre Dame de Lourdes de Covè
38 MENONGNOIN Sêmêvo F. Sylvestre Cotonou / Saint Joseph de Golo-Yêkon
39 MEVIHENAN Jésugnon Horace Pierre Porto-Novo / Saint Michel de Ouando
41 MONTCHO Fiacre Baltazard M. Lokossa / Cathédrale Saint Pierre Claver
42 N’BESSA Roger Dassa-Zoumè / Christ-Roi de Kaboua
43 NOUMONVI Parfait Cotonou / Saint Michel de Togoudo
44 ODJO Romaric Cotonou / Saint Pierre de Tokan
45 ONWUBUYA Silvernys Kandi / Notre Dame du Sacré-Cœur de Malanville
46 SEGLA Pie X-Marie Kouassi Cotonou / Sainte Thérèse d’Avilla de Gankon
47 SEHOUETO T. Hervé Ezéchiel Cotonou /Saint Michel Archange de Gbodjo
48 SEYE Jean-Marie Cotonou / Sainte Thérèse de l’Enfant Jésus d’Adjagbo
49 SINGBE Koffi David Cotonou / Notre Dame de l’Immaculée Conception/Akassato
50 SOKOUDA Comlan Aurel Kandi / Notre Dame du Borgou de Banikoara
51 TETEDE Ricardo S. Olouwachola Cotonou / Saint Martin d’Akpakpa
52 TOGAN M. Marius Serge Cotonou / Saint Luc de Yénadjro
53 VIDJANGNI F. Gérard Carlos Cotonou / Sainte Jeanne d’Arc de Lobozounkpa
54 VISSIN Corneille Cotonou / Sainte Famille de Tankpè
55 ZOUMENOU Olivier Max-Moréno S. Porto-Novo / Saint François-Xavier  

Aucun article à afficher