36.8 C
Abomey, Bénin

Philo II

PHILO II

Promotion ND Immaculée Conception  2022-2025

NOMS ET PRENOMS DIOCESES PAROISSES
         1.  ACAKPO Charlie-Ermel Kouessi Cotonou St Jean de la Croix Kpodji-Les-Monts
         2.  ADASSIN AZOHOU Gaston Maxime Abomey St Christophe d’Agbangnizoun
         3. ADJE Sébastien Dassa-Zoumè St Augustin d’Ikemon
         4.  ADJIBI A. Florian Jordy Cotonou St Michel Togoudo
         5.  AFFO Eustache Dassa-Zoumè Sacré Cœur Pira
         6.  AGBAHOLOU Sourou Grâce de Dieu Cotonou Marie Auxiliatrice Mênontin
         7.  AGBAMOU Sènakpon Alexandre Cotonou St Jean l’Evangéliste de Zinvié
         8.  AGBOSSAGA  Noël Abomey Notre Dame de l’Assomption de  Lokozoun
         9.  AGOSSOU T. B. Junior Porto-Novo Saint Antoine de Padoue de Dèkin-Afio
       10.  AHONAKO T. Guy Dassa-Zoumè Notre Dame de Toutes Grâces de Paouignan
       11.  AÏHOU Didier Abomey St André Dénou Lissezin
       12.  AÏZANNON Fréjus Dassa-Zoumè Notre Dame de l’Assomption de  Savalou
       13.  AKOMAGNI C. Malthus Dassa-Zoumè Ste Bernadette Soubirous de Koko
       14.  ALODEME S. Eméric C. Cotonou St Michel de Houèto
       15.  ASSOGBA S. I. Stanislas Porto-Novo Sts Pierre et Paul Sèkandji
       16.  ATINDAFOKOU M. Pierre Porto-Novo Ascension du Seigneur de Sado
       17.  ATTODJINOU Alexis Porto-Novo St Bernard de Malanhoui
       18.  AVIANSOU Romaric Cotonou Sts Pierre et Paul Agla
       19.  AWAKA Yegbanmey José Fabrice Abomey St François d’Assise de Bohicon
       20.  AYIWAHOUN C. Frédéric Lokossa Ste Anne de Guézin
       21.  BABADJIHOU C. Jaurès Dassa-Zoumè St Joseph de Glazoué
       22.  BIBI François Xavier E. Kandi Ste Thérèse de Sonsoro
       23.  BOCCO Vianey G. Porto-Novo Notre Dame de Lourdes de Dangbo
       24.  BOURANDI Bruno N’dali Notre Dame de Toutes Joies de Guinagourou
       25.  CODJO M. Virgile Porto-Novo St Pierre et St Paul de Kandévié
       26.  DAGASSA Jean-Marie C. I. O. Porto-Novo Sacré Cœur de Wadon
       27.  DASSI Armel Oluwachegou Dassa-Zoumè St Joseph de Glazoué
       28.  DOSSA Oscar Cédric K. Cotonou St Joseph Dèkoungbé
       29.  DOSSOU-YOVO Michaèl Dassa-Zoumè St Pierre de Kpataba
       30. DOVENON Alban   SMA
       31. EDOUN Monel   SMA
       32.  GANDONOU Martinien Donadoni S. Cotonou Sacré Cœur d’Akpakpa
       33.  GBEDOLO Juvelino Dassa-Zoumè St Pierre de Kpataba
       34.  GBINHOUE Fréjus M. Cotonou Notre Dame de I’ Immaculée Conception de Tori-gare
       35.  HEDJE Armand Abomey St Michel de Kpozoun
       36.  HESSOU Elisée Abomey St François d’Assise de Covè
       37.  HESSOUNDE Morel N’dali St André d’Ina
       38.  HODONOU Y. Patrice Cotonou Ste Famille de Tankpè
       39.  HODEHOU N. Alexandre Porto-Novo St Michel Kétonou
       40.  HOUNSA H.B.Boris Porto-Novo St Joseph de Hondji
       41.  HOUNTY Kocou Kévin Lokossa Ste Thérèse de l’Enfant Jésus de Djanglanmey
       42.  KIKI Steeve Ulrich Enagnon Cotonou St Joseph de Glo Yèkon
       43.  KOGO Onésime Dassa-Zoumè Bon Pasteur de Tchétti
       44. KORA CHABI Nicolas   SMA
       45. KOSSOU Israël Dassa-Zoumè Notre-Dame de toutes les grâces Paouignan
       46.  KOTO Flavien Abomey St Joseph d’Adingnigon
       47.  KPEGOUTON S. Jaures T. Cotonou St Pierre Claver de Hêvié Djèganto
       48.  KPOGLE HAOUNDO Roméo Nestor Cotonou Notre Dame de la Visitation de Gbèdagba
       49.  KPOTON Minonsin Thibaut Porto-Novo Notre Dame de l’Assomption de Vakon
       50.  LINO Josias Oluwa Tobi Cotonou St Joseph de Glo-Yèkon
       51.  MEDETADJI Raymond Cotonou St Pierre de Tokan
       52.  NAMBAGBESSI René N’dali St Marc (Cathédrale)
       53.  NOUKPO Ursin B. Cotonou Notre Dame de I ’Immaculée Conception de Tori-gare
       54.  OBOE Gaston Cotonou St Joseph de Gbodjè
       55.  ORE K. Hermann Dassa-Zoumè Notre Dame de Fourvière de Dassa
       56.  OREKAN O. A. François d’Assise Abomey St François d’Assise de Covè
       57.  SADONOU Damien Cotonou St François Xavier de Sékou
       58.  SENON Gilles Raoul Abomey Ste Marguerite Marie Alacoque de Saclo
       59.  SODJINOU G. A. Elisée Porto-Novo Notre Dame de Lourdes de  Dangbo
       60.  SOSSOU Abraham Larisse. Lokossa Ste Catherine de Sienne d’Agnivèdji
       61.  SOSSOU J. Franck Cotonou St Antoine de Padoue de Houègbo
       62.  TANKPINOU K. Olivier Cotonou Sacré Cœur d’Akpakpa
       63. TCHEDE Jules Dassa-Zoumè St Etienne de Gomé
       64.  TCHIKE Mathieu Lokossa St Jean Baptiste de Dogbo
       65.  TOGBE C. Fidèle Cotonou St Pierre-Claver Koundokpoé
       66.  VIKPOESSA Crespin Sègbégnon Porto-Novo Ste Famille d’Adjarra
       67.  YOCLOUNON Géraud M. Cotonou St Joseph de Gbodjè
       68.  ZANMENOU Mahoussou Bertrand Cotonou Notre Dame de l’Immaculée Conception  d’Akassato
       69.  ZINSOU Guy Angelo Sèwèdo Porto-Novo St Jean-Marie Vianney de Sota-Agboto

Aucun article à afficher